List of Participants

No. Name
1 Alaap Hasan (University of Hyderabad)
2 Alfilgen Sebandal (Mindanao State University – Iligan Institute of Technology)
3 Antonela Trbović (University of Zagreb)
4 Ari Dwi Hartanto (UGM Yogyakarta)
5 Aristeo Abecia (University of Science and Technology of Southern Philippines)
6 Asyraf Wajih (ITB Bandung)
7 Dat Tran (Ho Chi Minh University of Pedagory)
8 Dewa Putu Wiadnyana Putra (USD Yogyakarta)
9 Dian Pratama (UNU Purwokerto)
10 Dinni Oktaviani (UIN Semarang)
11 Elsi Fitria (Unri – Pekanbaru Sumatra)
12 Era Setya Cahyati (UGM Yogyakarta)
13 Eunike Setiawan (UI Jakarta)
14 Ezra Waxman (TU Dresden)
15 Fawwaz Fakhrurrozi Hadiputra (UI Jakarta)
16 Galih Pradananta (ITB Bandung)
17 Henry Willyam Michel Patty (Unpati – Ambon
18 Hlaing Nyunt Myat (Kyaukse University)
19 Huu Dung Truong (VNUHCM-University of Science)
20 Intan Nisfulaila (UIN Malang)
21 Irmatul Hasanah (UIN Sultan Maulana Hasanuddin Banten)
22 Iwan Ernanto (UGM Yogyakarta)
23 Jimboy Albaracin (Mindanao State University – Iligan Institute of Technology)
24 John Lawrence Fabrero (University of the Philippines Diliman)
25 Juan Daniel (UI Jakarta)
26 Juancho Collera (University of the Philippines Baguio)
27 Juanda Kelana Putra (UIN Semarang)
28 Khalil Besrour (University of Ottawa)
29 Kholida Khoirunnisa (UGM Yogyakarta)
30 Laurence Petrus Wijaya, (ITB Bandung)
31 Le Nam (Ho Chi Minh University of Pedagogy)
32 Mabud Ali Sarkar (Burdwan University)
33 Maryam Emam-Jomeh Zadeh (University of Tehran)
34 Mochammad Zulfikar Aditya (ITB Bandung)
35 Mu’amar Musa Nurwigantara (UGM Yogyakarta)
36 Muhammad Imran (M.Sc. Leiden University)
37 Muhammad Sadno (ITB Bandung)
38 Musthofa (UGM Yogyakarta)
39 Na’imah Hijriati UGM (Yogyakarta / Unlam – Kalimantan)
40 Natthaphong Chitmung (Chulalongkorn University)
41 Ngoc Trinh Le (Ho Chi Minh City University of Pedagogy)
42 Nihal Bircan Kaya (Cankiri Karatekin University)
43 Nikken Prima Puspita (UGM Yogyakarta)
44 Novita Dahoklory (UGM Yogyakarta)
45 Nur Erawaty (Unhas Makassar)
46 Phaphontee Yamchote (Chulalongkorn University)
47 Phornpassorn Boonchu (Chulalongkorn University)
48 Qonita Qurrota A’yun (UGM Yogyakarta)
49 Rahma Salama (University of Khartoum)
50 Raiza Corpuz (University of the Philippines Dillman)
51 Ricky Aditya (USD Yogyakarta)
52 Rohaima Amairanto (Mindanao State University-Iligan Institute of Technology)
53 Rubayya (University of Hyderabad)
54 Russelle Guadalupe (University of the Philippines-Diliman)
55 Saman Abdurrahman (Unlam – Kalimantan)
56 Shilpi Mandal (University of Hyderabad)
57 Siti Humaira (ITB Bandung)
58 Sonika Dhillon (Indian Institute of Technology Ropar)
59 Sri Novita Sari (Andalas University-Padang)
60 Steven (UPM Jakarta)
61 Sutopo (UGM Yogyakarta)
62 Thi Hue Dau Ho Chi Minh City University of Science
63 Uha Isnaini (UGM Yogyakarta)
64 Valentino Risali (UGM Yogyakarta)
65 Wakhid Fitri Albar Albar (UGM Yogyakarta)
66 Yanita Unand (Padang – Sumatra)
67 Yoshua Yonatan (ITB Bandung)
68 Yunita Septriana Anwar (UM Mataram – Lombok)